SINMIG (China) Technology Co., Ltd
 

Ventes & Support
Demande de soumission
Select Language
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Turkish
MaisonProduits

Adaptateur serveur Gigabit

1 2 3 4 5
Carte simple de SFP d'Ethernet d'adaptateur de serveur de gigabit d'INTEL 82572EI de port de PCIE Femrice (fente de SFP)

Adaptateur serveur Gigabit

(26)

10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Card For Servers IEEE802.3 10 Gigabit Server Adapter

10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Card For Servers IEEE802.3 10 Gigabit Server Adapter dual port RJ-45 Copper network cards ,lan cards, server adapters ,own brand,a lot of stock,half price of intel, guaranty .....    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:59

Intel 82599ES / Dual Port / 8-lane PCI Express 10 Gigabit Server Adapter

Intel 82599ES / Dual Port / 8-lane PCI Express 10 Gigabit Server Adapter 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Product feature and specifications Speed/Port 10Gbps - Fiber for Servers and Workstations ...    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:59

chipset intel 82599ES 10000M Optical Network Card (SFP+ Slot) 10 Gigabit Server Adapter

chipset intel 82599ES 10000M Optical Network Card (SFP+ Slot) 10 Gigabit Server Adapter 1.10G fiber lan cards 2.chipset intel 82599ES 3.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 4.half and full duplex 5.pluggable and changable .....    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:58

PCI-E x8/X16 Dual Port SFP+ 10G gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter

PCI-E x8/X16 Dual Port SFP+ 10G gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Features Intel 82599 ES Dual MAC & PHY Ethernet controller Two SFP+ Connectors for Multi-Mode or Single-Mode Support Peak bandwidth 40 Gb/s in ...    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:58

IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+

IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Products Advantages: own brand product 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server adapter ...    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:57

Intel® 82599ES Dual Port PCI Express* 2.0 LC 10G NIC Card 10 Gigabit Server Adapter

Intel 82599ES Dual Port PCI Express* 2.0 LC 10G NIC Card 10 Gigabit Server Adapter 1.10G fiber lan cards 2.chipset intel 82599ES 3.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 4.half and full duplex 5.pluggable and changable SFP+ .....    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:56

Dual Port PCIE 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card X520 Server Adapter ( SFP+ Slot )

Dual Port PCIE 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card X520 Server Adapter ( SFP+ Slot ) Customer Support 10G2BF-SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card offer you good service including 3-months replacement guarantee, and 3 .....    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:56

Single-mode Fiber IEEE802.3 10/100/1000 Mbps Transfer Rate Gigabit Network Server Adapter

Single-mode Fiber IEEE802.3 10/100/1000 Mbps Transfer Rate Gigabit Network Server Adapter Single-mode fiber IEEE802.3 Gigabit Network Server Adapter 10002ET Ethernet server adapter has been tested for ...    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:54

Intel® 82599ES / Dual Port / 8-lane PCI Express 10 Gigabit Server Adapter

Intel 82599ES / Dual Port / 8-lane PCI Express 10 Gigabit Server Adapter 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Products Advantages: own brand product 10G2BF-SFP+ series is used for optical network in ...    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:53

Dual Port PCIE 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card X520 Server Adapter ( SFP+ Slot )

Dual Port PCIE 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card X520 Server Adapter ( SFP+ Slot ) Customer Support 10G2BF-SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card offer you good service including 3-months replacement guarantee, and 3 .....    Lire la suite
2014-07-23 16:09:52
Page 1 of 3 |< <<prev 1  2  3  next>> >|
Copyright © 2010 - 2014 ethernetserveradapter.com. All rights reserved.